Premier League › Classifica

QuellidelCalcio.it

Scommetti con BetFlag!
Premier League › Classifica
domenica 13 mag 2018
Burnley 16:00 AFC Bournemouth
Crystal Palace 16:00 West Bromwich Albion
Huddersfield Town 16:00 Arsenal
Liverpool 16:00 Brighton
Manchester United 16:00 Watford
Newcastle United 16:00 Chelsea
Southampton 16:00 Manchester City
Swansea CIty 16:00 Stoke City
Tottenham Hotspur 16:00 Leicester City
West Ham United 16:00 Everton
sabato 05 mag 2018
Arsenal 16:00 Burnley
AFC Bournemouth 16:00 Swansea City
Brighton 16:00 Manchester United
Chelsea 16:00 Liverpool
Everton 16:00 Southampton
Leicester City 16:00 West Ham United
Manchester City 16:00 Huddersfield Town
Stoke City 16:00 Crystal Palace
Watford 16:00 Newcastle United
West Bromwich Albion 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur
sabato 28 apr 2018
Burnley 16:00 Brighton
Crystal Palace 16:00 Leicester City
Huddersfield Town 16:00 Everton
Liverpool 16:00 Stoke City
Manchester United 16:00 Arsenal
Newcastle United 16:00 West Bromwich Albion
Southampton 16:00 AFC Bournemouth
Swansea CIty 16:00 Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur 16:00 Watford
West Ham United 16:00 Manchester City
sabato 21 apr 2018
Arsenal 16:00 West Ham United
AFC Bournemouth 16:00 Manchester United
Brighton 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea 16:00 Huddersfield Town
Everton 16:00 Newcastle United
Leicester City 16:00 Southampton
Manchester City 16:00 Swansea City
Stoke City 16:00 Burnley
Watford 16:00 Crystal Palace
West Bromwich Albion 16:00 Liverpool
sabato 14 apr 2018
Burnley 16:00 Leicester City
Crystal Palace 16:00 Brighton
Huddersfield Town 16:00 Watford
Liverpool 16:00 AFC Bournemouth
Newcastle United 16:00 Arsenal
Southampton 16:00 Chelsea
Swansea CIty 16:00 Everton
Tottenham Hotspur 16:00 Manchester City
West Ham United 16:00 Stoke City
Manchester United 16:00 West Bromwich Albion
sabato 07 apr 2018
Arsenal 16:00 Southampton
AFC Bournemouth 16:00 Crystal Palace
Brighton 16:00 Huddersfield Town
Chelsea 16:00 West Ham United
Everton 16:00 Liverpool
Leicester City 16:00 Newcastle United
Manchester City 16:00 Manchester United
Stoke City 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur
Watford 16:00 Burnley
West Bromwich Albion 16:00 Swansea City
sabato 31 mar 2018
Arsenal 16:00 Stoke City
Brighton 16:00 Leicester City
Chelsea 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur
Crystal Palace 16:00 Liverpool
Everton 16:00 Manchester City
Manchester United 16:00 Swansea City
Newcastle United 16:00 Huddersfield Town
Watford 16:00 AFC Bournemouth
West Bromwich Albion 16:00 Burnley
West Ham United 16:00 Southampton
sabato 17 mar 2018
AFC Bournemouth 16:00 West Bromwich Albion
Burnley 16:00 Chelsea
Huddersfield Town 16:00 Crystal Palace
Leicester City 16:00 Arsenal
Liverpool 16:00 Watford
Manchester City 16:00 Brighton
Stoke City 16:00 Everton
Swansea CIty 16:00 Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur 16:00 Newcastle United
West Ham United 16:00 Manchester United
sabato 10 mar 2018
Everton 16:00 Brighton
Huddersfield Town 16:00 Swansea City
Manchester United 16:00 Liverpool
Newcastle United 16:00 Southampton
Stoke City 16:00 Manchester City
West Bromwich Albion 16:00 Leicester City
West Ham United 16:00 Burnley
Arsenal 16:00 Watford
AFC Bournemouth 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea 16:00 Crystal Palace
sabato 03 mar 2018
Brighton 16:00 Arsenal
Burnley 16:00 Everton
Crystal Palace 16:00 Manchester United
Leicester City 16:00 AFC Bournemouth
Liverpool 16:00 Newcastle United
Manchester City 16:00 Chelsea
Southampton 16:00 Stoke City
Swansea CIty 16:00 West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur 16:00 Huddersfield Town
Watford 16:00 West Bromwich Albion
sabato 24 feb 2018
Arsenal 16:00 Manchester City
AFC Bournemouth 16:00 Newcastle United
Brighton 16:00 Swansea City
Burnley 16:00 Southampton
Crystal Palace 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City 16:00 Stoke City
Liverpool 16:00 West Ham United
Manchester United 16:00 Chelsea
Watford 16:00 Everton
West Bromwich Albion 16:00 Huddersfield Town
sabato 10 feb 2018
Chelsea 16:00 West Bromwich Albion
Huddersfield Town 16:00 AFC Bournemouth
Manchester City 16:00 Leicester City
Newcastle United 16:00 Manchester United
Southampton 16:00 Liverpool
Stoke City 16:00 Brighton
Swansea CIty 16:00 Burnley
Tottenham Hotspur 16:00 Arsenal
West Ham United 16:00 Watford
sabato 03 feb 2018
Arsenal 16:00 Everton
AFC Bournemouth 16:00 Stoke City
Brighton 16:00 West Ham United
Burnley 16:00 Manchester City
Crystal Palace 16:00 Newcastle United
Leicester City 16:00 Swansea City
Liverpool 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur
Manchester United 16:00 Huddersfield Town
Watford 16:00 Chelsea
West Bromwich Albion 16:00 Southampton
Everton 16:00 Crystal Palace
mercoledì 31 gen 2018
Chelsea 20:45 AFC Bournemouth
Everton 20:45 Leicester City
Newcastle United 20:45 Burnley
Southampton 20:45 Brighton
Manchester City 21:00 West Bromwich Albion
Stoke City 21:00 Watford
Tottenham Hotspur 21:00 Manchester United
martedì 30 gen 2018
Swansea CIty 20:45 Arsenal
West Ham United 20:45 Crystal Palace
Huddersfield Town 21:00 Liverpool
lunedì 22 gen 2018
Swansea CIty 21:00 Liverpool
domenica 21 gen 2018
Southampton 17:00 Tottenham Hotspur
sabato 20 gen 2018
Brighton 13:30 Chelsea
Arsenal 16:00 Crystal Palace
Burnley 16:00 Manchester United
Everton 16:00 West Bromwich Albion
Leicester City 16:00 Watford
Stoke City 16:00 Huddersfield Town
West Ham United 16:00 AFC Bournemouth
Manchester City 18:30 Newcastle United
lunedì 15 gen 2018
Manchester United 3 - 0 Stoke City
domenica 14 gen 2018
AFC Bournemouth 2 - 1 Arsenal
Liverpool 4 - 3 Manchester City
sabato 13 gen 2018
Chelsea 0 - 0 Leicester City
Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Burnley
Huddersfield Town 1 - 4 West Ham United
Newcastle United 1 - 1 Swansea City
Watford 2 - 2 Southampton
West Bromwich Albion 2 - 0 Brighton
Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 0 Everton
giovedì 04 gen 2018
Tottenham Hotspur 1 - 1 West Ham United
mercoledì 03 gen 2018
Arsenal 2 - 2 Chelsea
martedì 02 gen 2018
Southampton 1 - 2 Crystal Palace
Swansea CIty 0 - 2 Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United 2 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
Manchester City 3 - 1 Watford
lunedì 01 gen 2018
Brighton 2 - 2 AFC Bournemouth
Burnley 1 - 2 Liverpool
Leicester City 3 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Stoke City 0 - 1 Newcastle United
Everton 0 - 2 Manchester United
domenica 31 dic 2017
Crystal Palace 0 - 0 Manchester City
West Bromwich Albion 1 - 1 Arsenal
sabato 30 dic 2017
AFC Bournemouth 2 - 1 Everton
Chelsea 5 - 0 Stoke City
Huddersfield Town 0 - 0 Burnley
Liverpool 2 - 1 Leicester City
Newcastle United 0 - 0 Brighton
Watford 1 - 2 Swansea City
Manchester United 0 - 0 Southampton
giovedì 28 dic 2017
Crystal Palace 2 - 3 Arsenal
mercoledì 27 dic 2017
Newcastle United 0 - 1 Manchester City
martedì 26 dic 2017
Tottenham Hotspur 5 - 2 Southampton
AFC Bournemouth 3 - 3 West Ham United
Chelsea 2 - 0