Serie B › Classifica

QuellidelCalcio.it

Scommetti con BetFlag!
Serie B › Classifica
venerdì 18 mag 2018
Ascoli 15:00 Brescia
Bari 15:00 Carpi
Cesena 15:00 Cremonese
Cittadella 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Empoli 15:00 Perugia
Frosinone 15:00 Foggia
Novara 15:00 Virtus Entella
Salernitana 15:00 Palermo
Spezia 15:00 Parma
Ternana 15:00 Avellino
Venezia 15:00 Pescara
sabato 12 mag 2018
Avellino 15:00 Spezia
Brescia 15:00 Empoli
Carpi 15:00 Cittadella
Cremonese 15:00 Venezia
Virtus Entella 15:00 Frosinone
Foggia 15:00 Salernitana
Palermo 15:00 Cesena
Parma 15:00 Bari
Perugia 15:00 Novara
Pescara 15:00 Ascoli
Pro Vercelli 15:00 Ternana
sabato 05 mag 2018
Ascoli 15:00 Avellino
Bari 15:00 Perugia
Cesena 15:00 Parma
Cittadella 15:00 Brescia
Empoli 15:00 Cremonese
Frosinone 15:00 Carpi
Novara 15:00 Pescara
Salernitana 15:00 Virtus Entella
Spezia 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Ternana 15:00 Palermo
Venezia 15:00 Foggia
martedì 01 mag 2018
Avellino 20:30 Cittadella
Brescia 20:30 Frosinone
Carpi 20:30 Empoli
Cremonese 20:30 Novara
Virtus Entella 20:30 Ascoli
Foggia 20:30 Spezia
Palermo 20:30 Bari
Parma 20:30 Ternana
Perugia 20:30 Salernitana
Pescara 20:30 Cesena
Pro Vercelli 20:30 Venezia
sabato 28 apr 2018
Ascoli 15:00 Perugia
Bari 15:00 Virtus Entella
Carpi 15:00 Avellino
Cesena 15:00 Frosinone
Cittadella 15:00 Foggia
Empoli 15:00 Novara
Pro Vercelli 15:00 Parma
Salernitana 15:00 Brescia
Spezia 15:00 Cremonese
Ternana 15:00 Pescara
Venezia 15:00 Palermo
sabato 21 apr 2018
Brescia 15:00 Cesena
Cremonese 15:00 Ascoli
Virtus Entella 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Foggia 15:00 Bari
Frosinone 15:00 Empoli
Novara 15:00 Venezia
Palermo 15:00 Avellino
Parma 15:00 Carpi
Perugia 15:00 Ternana
Pescara 15:00 Spezia
Salernitana 15:00 Cittadella
martedì 17 apr 2018
Ascoli 20:30 Parma
Avellino 20:30 Frosinone
Bari 20:30 Novara
Carpi 20:30 Perugia
Cesena 20:30 Empoli
Cittadella 20:30 Palermo
Cremonese 20:30 Salernitana
Pro Vercelli 20:30 Pescara
Spezia 20:30 Brescia
Ternana 20:30 Foggia
Venezia 20:30 Virtus Entella
sabato 14 apr 2018
Brescia 15:00 Carpi
Empoli 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Virtus Entella 15:00 Avellino
Foggia 15:00 Ascoli
Frosinone 15:00 Spezia
Novara 15:00 Ternana
Palermo 15:00 Cremonese
Parma 15:00 Cittadella
Perugia 15:00 Venezia
Pescara 15:00 Bari
Salernitana 15:00 Cesena
sabato 07 apr 2018
Ascoli 15:00 Carpi
Avellino 15:00 Perugia
Bari 15:00 Salernitana
Cesena 15:00 Virtus Entella
Cremonese 15:00 Foggia
Palermo 15:00 Pescara
Parma 15:00 Frosinone
Pro Vercelli 15:00 Novara
Spezia 15:00 Empoli
Ternana 15:00 Cittadella
Venezia 15:00 Brescia
giovedì 29 mar 2018
Ascoli 20:30 Bari
Avellino 20:30 Parma
Brescia 20:30 Pescara
Carpi 20:30 Ternana
Cittadella 20:30 Spezia
Empoli 20:30 Salernitana
Virtus Entella 20:30 Palermo
Foggia 20:30 Pro Vercelli
Frosinone 20:30 Venezia
Novara 20:30 Cesena
Perugia 20:30 Cremonese
domenica 25 mar 2018
Bari 15:00 Brescia
Cesena 15:00 Perugia
Cremonese 15:00 Virtus Entella
Palermo 15:00 Carpi
Parma 15:00 Foggia
Pescara 15:00 Empoli
Pro Vercelli 15:00 Avellino
Salernitana 15:00 Novara
Spezia 15:00 Ascoli
Ternana 15:00 Frosinone
Venezia 15:00 Cittadella
sabato 17 mar 2018
Ascoli 15:00 Ternana
Avellino 15:00 Pescara
Brescia 15:00 Cremonese
Carpi 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Cittadella 15:00 Bari
Empoli 15:00 Venezia
Virtus Entella 15:00 Parma
Foggia 15:00 Cesena
Frosinone 15:00 Salernitana
Novara 15:00 Palermo
Perugia 15:00 Spezia
sabato 10 mar 2018
Bari 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Cesena 15:00 Carpi
Cremonese 15:00 Cittadella
Empoli 15:00 Virtus Entella
Novara 15:00 Brescia
Palermo 15:00 Frosinone
Perugia 15:00 Foggia
Pescara 15:00 Parma
Salernitana 15:00 Avellino
Spezia 15:00 Ternana
Venezia 15:00 Ascoli
sabato 03 mar 2018
Ascoli 15:00 Salernitana
Avellino 15:00 Bari
Brescia 15:00 Virtus Entella
Carpi 15:00 Venezia
Cittadella 15:00 Pescara
Foggia 15:00 Empoli
Frosinone 15:00 Novara
Parma 15:00 Palermo
Pro Vercelli 15:00 Perugia
Spezia 15:00 Cesena
Ternana 15:00 Cremonese
martedì 27 feb 2018
Bari 20:30 Spezia
Cesena 20:30 Pro Vercelli
Cremonese 20:30 Frosinone
Empoli 20:30 Avellino
Virtus Entella 20:30 Cittadella
Novara 20:30 Foggia
Palermo 20:30 Ascoli
Perugia 20:30 Brescia
Pescara 20:30 Carpi
Salernitana 20:30 Parma
Venezia 20:30 Ternana
sabato 24 feb 2018
Ascoli 15:00 Cesena
Avellino 15:00 Novara
Carpi 15:00 Virtus Entella
Cittadella 15:00 Empoli
Foggia 15:00 Brescia
Frosinone 15:00 Perugia
Parma 15:00 Venezia
Pescara 15:00 Cremonese
Pro Vercelli 15:00 Palermo
Spezia 15:00 Salernitana
Ternana 15:00 Bari
sabato 17 feb 2018
Brescia 15:00 Ternana
Cesena 15:00 Cittadella
Cremonese 15:00 Bari
Empoli 15:00 Parma
Virtus Entella 15:00 Pescara
Foggia 15:00 Carpi
Frosinone 15:00 Ascoli
Novara 15:00 Spezia
Perugia 15:00 Palermo
Salernitana 15:00 Pro Vercelli
Venezia 15:00 Avellino
sabato 10 feb 2018